Bots, Bureaucrats, Check users, Structured Discussions bots, Interface administrators, sfsbypass, Suppressors, Administrators
6,979
edits
(Automatic Turret Update) |
(Automatic Turret Update) |
||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| Olympian Laser | | Olympian Laser | ||
| Huge | | Huge | ||
| 0. | | 0.0080 | ||
| | | 440 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 73.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Salvaged Laser | | Salvaged Laser | ||
Line 929: | Line 929: | ||
| 5103 | | 5103 | ||
| 29.30 | | 29.30 | ||
|- | |||
| Colossus Cannon2 | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0129 | |||
| 444 | |||
| 6430 | |||
| 6.14 | |||
| 4010 | |||
| 72.27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Colossussy Laser | | Colossussy Laser | ||
Line 956: | Line 965: | ||
| 7500 | | 7500 | ||
| 40.00 | | 40.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Huge Theia Laser | |||
| Huge | |||
| 0.0085 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 6000 | |||
| 5.00 | |||
| 5000 | |||
| 45.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kneall Autolaser | | Kneall Autolaser | ||
Line 3,124: | Line 3,142: | ||
| Olympian Cannon | | Olympian Cannon | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0060 | ||
| | | 220 | ||
| | | 6500 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| | | 36.67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Prikkit Ionizer | | Prikkit Ionizer | ||
Line 3,794: | Line 3,812: | ||
| Skeletal PDL | | Skeletal PDL | ||
| Large | | Large | ||
| 0. | | 0.0025 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
| 1.23 | | 1.23 | ||
| | | 20000 | ||
| 48.83 | | 48.83 | ||
|- | |- |
edits