Ice Shard: Difference between revisions
Thewaspnest (talk | contribs) (ฅ^._.^ฅ) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (quicc fix ◥(ºwº)◤) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glacier]] | |[[Glacier]] | ||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snowfall]] | |||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 00:45, 21 December 2022
The Ice Shard is an Event Item used as a build material for the Event ships of Christmas Event 2022
The Frost drops 1-2 Ice Shards per wreck.
Ship | Amount |
---|---|
Antares | 60 |
Woolly Mammoth | 50 |
Crystocrene | 50 |
Glacier | 50 |
Snowfall | 50 |
Icy | 15 |
Coldfront | 15 |
Viking | 10 |
Double Fractal | 10 |